Results are posted!

BRIDLE # TIME TEST RIDER LAST HORSE      
24 MODIFIED 3:20 PM   cindy anderson-blank Windchase Castle Comer      
26 12:30:00 PM Training Test B CARLA ABRAMCHECK Perla Dubh 124 56.364% 43.6
26 NOV 1:56 PM   CARLA ABRAMCHECK Perla Dubh      
26 TRAIN 2:50 PM   CARLA ABRAMCHECK Perla Dubh      
28 3:33:00 PM USDF Intro Test C Debbie Acchione So Unexpected 142.5 71.250%  
29 1:36:00 PM USDF Training Level Test 3 Marion Alway Walter      
30 10:08:00 AM Second Level Test 1 Karen Anderson Bruges (Biedermeier RRS)      
32 TRAIN 2:42 PM   cindy anderson blank longstride      
33 NOV 12:54 PM   Edward Baker Fernhill Casper      
33 NOV 12:58 PM   Edward Baker Fernhill Casper      
33 TRAIN 2:10 PM   Edward Baker Fernhill Casper      
33 TRAIN 2:10 PM   Edward Baker Fernhill Casper      
33 TRAIN 2:14 PM   Edward Baker Fernhill Casper      
34 12:06:00 PM USDF Intro Test A Janice Binkley Gaelic Chieftain 87 54.375%  
34 12:12:00 PM USDF Intro Test A Janice Binkley Gaelic Chieftain      
35 10:30:00 AM Beginner Novice Test A Alyssa Bortner Autumn      
35 BN 11:30 AM   Alyssa Bortner Autumn      
36 MODIFIED 3:30 PM   Jean Bowman Wahoo Legal      
37 10:16:00 AM Second Level Test 1 Elizabeth Brooke Marie Stella Artois 221.5 65.147%  
38 11:12:00 AM USDF Training Level Test 2 Elizabeth Brooke Henrick 151.5 58.269%  
39 12:40:00 PM CI Two Star (**) - Test B Jan Byyny Volcan de Caverie 170 70.833% 29.2
39           172.5 71.875% 28.1
40 INT 4:24 PM   Kate Chadderton Civil Liberty      
40 INT 4:40 PM   Kate Chadderton Civil Liberty      
41 MODIFIED 3:22 PM   Kate Chadderton FF Valour      
41 MODIFIED 3:24 PM   Kate Chadderton FF Valour      
42 MODIFIED 3:34 PM   Kate Chadderton Dewey Square      
42 MODIFIED 3:36 PM   Kate Chadderton Dewey Square      
43 BN 11:46 AM   Christina Chilva Super Nova      
44 12:36:00 PM Beginner Novice Test A Lexi Cindric Very Smart 109 60.556% 39.4
44 12:48:00 PM Beginner Novice Test A Lexi Cindric Very Smart 111 61.667% 38.3
45 2:18:00 PM Beginner Novice Test A Lexi Cindric Italian Ice 104 57.778% 42.2
45 2:36:00 PM Beginner Novice Test A Lexi Cindric Italian Ice 106.5 59.167% 40.8
46 3:45:00 PM Beginner Novice Test A Madeline Cindric Sweet Soliloquy 113.5 63.056% 36.9
46 BN 12:00 PM   Madeline Cindric Sweet Soliloquy      
47 3:51:00 PM USDF Training Level Test 2 Mandy Bramhall Ever So Clever aka Tippy      
47 3:57:00 PM USDF Training Level Test 3 Mandy Bramhall Ever So Clever aka Tippy      
48 8:40:00 AM Second Level Test 1 Melanie Coleman Spring Hollow Black Jade (will be riding test HC 218 66.061%  
49 10:42:00 AM Novice Test A Phoebe Cooke Top Gun 126.5 60.238% 39.8
49 10:54:00 AM Novice Test A Phoebe Cooke Top Gun 135.5 64.524% 35.5
49 NOV 1:34 PM   Phoebe Cooke Top Gun      
49 NOV 1:42 PM   Phoebe Cooke Top Gun      
50 BN 11:24 AM   KC Cowles Alexander      
50 BN 11:14 AM   KC Cowles Alexander      
51 12:18:00 PM Beginner Novice Test A Ilana Cramer Rock Harbor 100.5 55.833% 44.2
51 BN 10:56 AM   Ilana Cramer Rock Harbor      
51 ELEM 10:26 AM   Ilana Cramer Rock Harbor      
52 BN 11:20 AM   Kaylyn Cross Belle      
52 ELEM 10:20 AM   Kaylyn Cross Belle      
53 NOV 1:50 PM   Nicholas D'Amore Celtic Heritage      
53 NOV 12:56 PM   Nicholas D'Amore Dewey Square      
54 9:06:00 AM Novice Test B Sabrina Dunkleberger Buddie 125 59.524% 40.5
54 BN 12:06 PM   Sabrina Dunkleberger Buddie      
54 NOV 1:40 PM   Sabrina Dunkleberger Buddie      
55 10:56:00 AM First Level Test 3 Sara Eberly Daan 245.5 72.206%  
56 BN 11:56 AM   Amy Faison Favo de la Galerna      
57 BN 12:16 PM   Amy Faison Hallie      
57 NOV 1:32 PM   Amy Faison Hallie      
57 NOV 12:52 PM   Amy Faison Hallie      
58 12:16:00 PM Other - Fill out box below Kristy Fearis Ballinamurra Finnegan 22.75 75.833%  
58 NOV 12:42 PM   Kristy Fearis Ballinamurra Finnegan      
59 MODIFIED 3:26 PM   Maddison Foote Harthill Diamond      
59 MODIFIED 3:28 PM   Maddison Foote Harthill Diamond      
64 1:48:00 PM Training Test A amy gaynor Studly Dudley 132.5 63.095% 36.9
64 TRAIN 2:48 PM   amy gaynor Studly Dudley      
64 TRAIN 2:54 PM   amy gaynor Studly Dudley      
68 BN 11:02 AM   Levi Frazier Back In Black      
72 1:54:00 PM First Level Test 1 Katie Geddes Miss Carlisle 175.5 65.000%  
72 2:10:00 PM First Level Test 2 Katie Geddes Miss Carlisle 203.5 63.594%  
73 9:30:00 AM USDF Training Level Test 3 Louise Foster Grasshopper      
74 11:00:00 AM Third Level Test 3 Louise Foster Along Came a Spider      
80 9:54:00 AM USDF Intro Test B Susan Gadomski Spice SHF      
80 10:24:00 AM USDF Intro Test C Susan Gadomski Spice SHF      
81 10:12:00 AM USDF Training Level Test 1 Austen Gage Baybuilt 133.5 58.043%  
81           130.5 56.739%  
83 10:00:00 AM First Level Test 1 Sue Garis Baldomero      
84 BN 11:42 AM   Suzy Gehris Steady Eddy      
84 10:00:00 AM Novice Test A Suzy  Gehris Steddy Eddy 148.5 70.714% 29.5
84 10:18:00 AM Beginner Novice Test A Suzy  Gehris Steddy Eddy      
84 NOV 12:40 PM BNA Suzy  Gehris Steddy Eddy 132.5 73.611% 26.4
84 NOV 12:44 PM   Suzy  Gehris Steddy Eddy      
85 4:03:00 PM Beginner Novice Test A Troy George Nui 118 65.556% 34.4
85           111 61.667% 38.3
86 1:30:00 PM Novice Test A Rebecca Grant   140 66.666% 33.3
86           146.5 69.762% 30.2
86 BN 12:14 PM   Rebecca Grant Frankly True      
89 BN 10:54 AM   Max Gouttebroze Diesel TF      
89 ELEM 10:36 AM   Max Gouttebroze Diesel TF      
90 9:24:00 AM Beginner Novice Test B kristie gray Amoral E    
90 9:42:00 AM Beginner Novice Test B kristie gray f12: 122.5 61.250% 38.8
90 BN 11:00 AM   kristie gray Amoral      
90 BN 11:08 AM   kristie gray Amoral      
95 10:24:00 AM Training Level Test 1 Liz Hattenburg I Am the Storm 148 64.348%  
97 10:00:00 AM USDF Training Level Test 3 Casey Hilton Memorial Tribute      
99 1:30:00 PM Other - Fill out box below Sherri Holdridge Chancellor 219.5 64.559%  
101 BN 11:26 AM   Sherri Holdridge Jackson      
101 BN 11:34 AM   Sherri Holdridge Jackson      
102 8:16:00 AM Third Level Test 3 Katie Hubbell MYTHIC PAMBA 243.5 62.436%  
104 2:30:00 PM Preliminary Test A Catie Meehan Alhambra de la Galerna 144.5 62.826% 37.2
105 9:36:00 AM First Level Test 2 Mieke Meurs Wipika 218 68.125%  
105 9:44:00 AM First Level Test 1 Mieke Meurs Wipika 181 67.037%  
106 11:30:00 AM   Stephanie Jenkins Thrill Seeker 154 70.000% 30
110 9:12:00 AM Novice Test A Rachael Miller Kohl 139.5 66.426% 33.6
110 BN 11:06 AM   Rachael Miller Kohl      
113 2:30:00 PM USDF Intro Test B Jen Jones Solaris 100.5 62.813%  
113 2:42:00 PM USDF Intro Test C Jen Jones Solaris 118.5 59.250%  
114 10:06:00 AM USDF Intro Test A Meagan Hosker Astro      
114 ELEM 10:24 AM   Meagan Hosker Astro 103 64.375%  
115 BN 11:52 AM   Stephanie Jenkins Imperial Charm      
115 BN 12:12 PM   Stephanie Jenkins Imperial Charm      
116 BN 11:54 AM   Elliot Jacobs Buckharo      
116 BN 11:58 AM   Elliot Jacobs Buckharo      
117 BN 11:32 AM   Heather McCoy Ben 10      
117 ELEM 10:22 AM   Heather McCoy Ben 10      
117 ELEM 10:32 AM   Heather McCoy Ben 10      
118 10:30:00 AM Other - Fill out box below Carol Lippa Bobby      
119 9:20:00 AM Other - Fill out box below Hayden Klemanski Tidal Waves 137.5 65.476% 34.5
120 BN 12:10 PM   Avery Kasper Duchess      
121 BN 11:04 AM   Hayden Klemanski Hidden Reflection      
121 BN 12:04 PM   Randall Medd Stella      
121 NOV 1:30 PM   Randall Medd Stella      
121 NOV 12:46 PM   Randall Medd Stella      
122 MODIFIED 3:32 PM   Tracey McGrath Mizz Indy Cat      
122 TRAIN 2:20 PM   Tracey McGrath Mizz Indy Cat      
124 TRAIN 2:30 PM   DIANE C MCCOOL The Doc is in      
126 BN 11:18 AM   Cierra Miller Romanaologiist      
126 TRAIN 2:16 PM   Mary Beth Jaffee My Big Comfy Couch      
126 TRAIN 2:28 PM   Mary Beth Jaffee My Big Comfy Couch      
127 NOV 1:44 PM   LARA MILLER Naughty by Nature      
127 NOV 1:48 PM   LARA MILLER Naughty by Nature      
127 BN 11:10 AM   Preston Marbain Kashi      
127 NOV 1:38 PM   Preston Marbain Kashi      
129 2:50:00 PM First Level Test 2 Mieke Meurs Beant 211.5 66.094%  
129 3:14:00 PM First Level Test 3 Mieke Meurs Beant 208.5 61.324%  
138 3:06:00 PM First Level Test 1 Erica Lengermann Willin Traveler 169 62.593%  
142 BN 11:16 AM   Izzy Lenk Ghost      
142 ELEM 10:10 AM   Izzy Lenk Ghost      
144 2:48:00 PM Preliminary Test A Angel Martin-Dias Silk Market 148 64.348% 35.7
144 PRELIM 4:06 PM   Angel Martin-Dias Silk Market      
146 ELEM 10:18 AM   Jason Marshak Low Key      
200 BN 11:40 AM   Kelsey Owens Ghosts of Windsor      
200 BN 11:50 AM   Kelsey Owens Ghosts of Windsor      
201 3:15:00 PM USDF Intro Test A Joy Pampaloni Renegade      
202 8:24:00 AM USDF Training Level Test 1 Celine Papageorgiou DJ 126.5 55.000%  
202 8:36:00 AM USDF Training Level Test 2 Celine Papageorgiou DJ 146 56.154%  
205 ELEM 10:14 AM   Greta Pappenfus Esme      
209 12:00:00 PM Third Level Test 2 Laura Osburnsen Marie Stella Artois 248 63.590%  
213 NOV 12:36 PM   PATRICIA MORGAN Big Mac Daddy      
213 2:00:00 PM USDF Training Level Test 3 PATRICIA MORGAN Big Mac Daddy 134.5 61.136%  
213           137.5 62.500%  
213 BN 12:18 PM   PATRICIA MORGAN Big Mac Daddy      
216 8:42:00 AM Beginner Novice Test B Mary Roby Indian song 121   39.5
216 NOV 1:46 PM   Mary Roby Indian song      
216 BN 12:02 PM   Mary Roby Indian Song      
217 ELEM 10:16 AM   Cierra Miller Romanologist      
217 1:30:00 PM Training Test B Hannah Rosenberg Read The Will      
217 TRAIN 2:44 PM   Hannah Rosenberg Read The Will      
225 11:48:00 AM Novice Test A Elizabeth Rivera Consuela 136 64.762% 35.2
225 NOV 12:48 PM   Elizabeth Rivera Consuela      
227 2:18:00 PM Other - Fill out box below Kristen Parris Lord Ivanhoe 215 63.235%  
230 12:54:00 PM Training Test A Sophia Morales Kahlua      
230 TRAIN 2:32 PM   Sophia Morales Kahlua      
238 12:24:00 PM First Level Test 1 Hannah Potter Rolex 168.5 62.407%  
238 12:32:00 PM First Level Test 2 Hannah Potter Rolex 199 62.188%  
238 NOV 1:52 PM   Hannah Potter Rolex 194 60.625%  
239 9:30:00 AM First Level Test 2 Lisa Stanley Bravo 207.5 64.844%  
239 11:04:00 AM First Level Test 2 Lisa Stanley Bravo 221 69.063%  
239           189.5 59.219%  
240 9:04:00 AM Second Level Test 2 Emma Morris Blue and White Brittania 244.5 62.692%  
240 9:12:00 AM Second Level Test 3 Emma Morris Blue and White Brittania 258 62.927%  
242 8:30:00 AM USDF Training Level Test 1 Raegan Nalls Pilgrim 136 59.130%  
242 8:48:00 AM USDF Training Level Test 2 Raegan Nalls Pilgrim 157 60.385%  
243 3:21:00 PM USDF Intro C Lisa O'Brien Belle of the Ball      
243 3:39:00 PM USDF Beginner Novice Test B Lisa O'Brien Belle of the Ball      
244 11:20:00 AM Other - Fill out box below Maya O'Connell High Altitude 136 61.818%  
244 11:28:00 AM Other - Fill out box below Maya O'Connell High Altitude Sc    
247 BN 11:22 AM   Lee O'Neil        
247 ELEM 9:50 AM   Lee O'Neil horse name unidentified      
249 2:34:00 PM First Level Test 3 Courtney Swartz Star quality 194 57.059%  
250 MODIFIED 3:18 PM   Delaney O'Neil An Irish Blessing      
250 PRELIM 3:54 PM   Delaney O'Neil An Irish Blessing      
255 9:36:00 AM USDF Training Level Test 3 Jordan Ward Dylin      
260 1:00:00 PM Beginner Novice Test A Merrill Wasser Socks for Dobby 109 60.556% 39.4
260           113.5 63.056% 36.9
260 ELEM 10:30 AM   Merrill Wasser Socks for Dobby      
261 TRAIN 2:46 PM   Rachel Stankaitis Stella      
261 TRAIN 2:56 PM   Rachel Stankaitis Stella      
264 10:48:00 AM Fourth Level Test 1 christina webber Spring Hollow Legend      
268 2:24:00 PM Novice Test A Susan Runco Aviator 148 70.476% 29.5
268 3:27:00 PM Training Test A Susan Runco Aviator      
268 PRELIM 4:08 PM   Susan Runco Aviator      
268 TRAIN 2:58 PM   Susan Runco Aviator 145 69.048% 31
269 10:48:00 AM Beginner Novice Test A Alyssa Vanlew Connan 109 60.556% 39.4
269 BN 12:20 PM   Alyssa Vanlew Connan      
269 NOV 12:50 PM   Alyssa Vanlew Connan      
286 2:00:00 PM Preliminary Test A Claudia Sarnoff Callan Quinto 150.5 65.435% 34.6
286 PRELIM 4:00 PM   Claudia Sarnoff Callan Quinto      
286 PRELIM 4:04 PM   Claudia Sarnoff Callan Quinto      
289 ELEM 10:12 AM   Brianna Sine Color Coded      
290 11:36:00 AM Other - Fill out box below Tanja Schnuderl Killian      
293 12:30:00 PM USDF Intro Test C Brittany Schruefer Pineapple Express      
293 ELEM 10:34 AM   Brittany Schruefer Pineapple Express      
294 TRAIN 2:36 PM   Paige Tuley Poliziano      
295 9:00:00 AM Beginner Novice Test A Emma Tuit Always A Thrill 102.5 ######## 43.1
295 9:18:00 AM Beginner Novice Test B Emma Tuit Always A Thrill 108 54.000% 46
295 BN 11:28 AM   Emma Tuit Always A Thrill      
295 BN 11:48 AM   Emma Tuit Always A Thrill      
295 3:00:00 PM Beginner Novice Test A Wendy Weinstein Man of Honor      
296 3:38:00 PM Intermediate Test B Courtney Swartz My son my 179.5 64.107% 35.9
296 INT 4:28 PM   Courtney Swartz My son MJ      
297 2:58:00 PM Other - Fill out box below MOlly Sherman Winsome 139.5 63.409% 36.6
297 INT 4:26 PM   MOlly Sherman Winsome      
297 INT 4:32 PM   MOlly Sherman Winsome      
298 11:36:00 AM Third Level Test 3 Mary Schwentker Warrior Poet 253.5 65.000%  
298 11:52:00 AM Fourth Level Test 1 Mary Schwentker Warrior Poet 238.5 64.459%  
299 2:54:00 PM Preliminary Test A Mary Schwentker Cactus Dazzler 141.5 61.522% 38.5
299 PRELIM 4:02 PM   Mary Schwentker Cactus Dazzler      
300 8:54:00 AM USDF Training Level Test 1 drew schwentker Antares Rocket      
300 ELEM 10:28 AM   drew schwentker Antares Rocket      
300 BN 12:08 PM   Erin Whistler Boy Toy C      
300 NOV 1:54 PM   Erin Whistler Boy Toy C 146 63.478%  
311 BN 11:12 AM   Natalie Whitehead Armani      
314 ELEM 10:38 AM   Cindy Whalen Hot Mess Express      
317 1:54:00 PM USDF Intro Test A Katherine Wheeley Top Guns Maverick 113 70.625%  
317 2:06:00 PM USDF Intro Test B Katherine Wheeley Top Guns Maverick 104.5 65.313%  
330 11:24:00 AM Novice Test B Nancy Wise Monarts Diamond Lad 169.5 81.714% 19.3
330 NOV 12:41 PM   Nancy Wise Monarts Diamond Lad      
331 MODIFIED 3:16 PM   Hannah Whalen Kings Council      
331 MODIFIED 3:17 PM   Hannah Whalen Kings Council      
331 1:42:00 PM Preliminary Test A Hannah Whalen Kings Council 164.5 71.522% 28.5
332 11:54:00 AM Beginner Novice Test A Claire Wheeler Midnight Lace 95 52.778% 47.2
332 BN 11:44 AM   Claire Wheeler Midnight Lace      
332 NOV 1:34 PM   Claire Wheeler Midnight Lace      
332 NOV 12:38 PM   Claire Wheeler Midnight Lace      
333 12:56:00 PM CI Two Star (**) - Test B Hannah Whalen Didgeridoo 160 66.667% 33.3
333 INT 4:20 PM   Hannah Whalen Didgeridoo      
333 INT 4:22 PM   Hannah Whalen Didgeridoo      
336 9:48:00 AM Beginner Novice Test A Becca Wimmer Houston      
336 BN 10:59 AM   Rebecca Wimmer Houston      
345 1:38:00 PM Intermediate Test A Kelley Williams Very Tasteful 194 66.897% 33.1
345 1:46:00 PM Intermediate Test A Kelley Williams Very Tasteful 191 65.862% 34.1
345 INT 4:30 PM   Kelley Williams Very Tasteful      
346 12:00:00 PM Training Test A Kelley Williams Jones Apache 144 68.571% 31.4
346 12:24:00 PM Training Test A Kelley Williams Jones Apache 132 62.857% 37.1
346 TRAIN 2:38 PM   Kelley Williams Jones Apache      
346 TRAIN 2:52 PM   Kelley Williams Jones Apache      
348 11:42:00 AM Preliminary Test A Hannah Whalen Mr Magic Man 166.5 72.391% 27.6
348 PRELIM 3:56 PM   Hannah Whalen Mr Magic Man      
348 PRELIM 3:58 PM   Hannah Whalen Mr Magic Man      
349 TRAIN 2:59 PM   Sarah Wyssen Prince Rasmus      
350 2:12:00 PM Preliminary Test A Hannah Whalen Cavalier Rockstar 168 73.043% 27
381           180 54.444% 45.6
382 PRELIM 3:55 PM   Sarah Wyssen Fernhill Gucci      
382 TRAIN 2:33 PM   Sarah Wyssen Fernhill Gucci      
382 TRAIN 2:34 PM   Sarah Wyssen Fernhill Gucci      
398           138 62.727% 37.3
400 9:52:00 AM Fourth Level Test 1 Kathy Abbett Whippoorwill Dorado 230 62.162%  
SCR 11:06:00 AM USDF Training Level Test 2 Rachel Rosenfeld Festive Affair      
SCR 11:18:00 AM USDF Training Level Test 3 Rachel Rosenfeld Festive Affair      

Calendar

Thu November 1, 2018: Cross Derby/XC Schooling by appt only
Thu November 1, 2018: Cross Derby/XC Schooling by appt only
Thu November 1, 2018: Cross Derby/XC Schooling by appt only
Thu November 1, 2018: Cross Derby/XC Schooling by appt only
Thu November 1, 2018: Cross Derby/XC Schooling by appt only
Thu November 1, 2018: Cross Derby/XC Schooling by appt only
Thu November 1, 2018: Cross Derby/XC Schooling by appt only
Thu November 1, 2018: Cross Derby/XC Schooling by appt only
Thu November 1, 2018: Cross Derby/XC Schooling by appt only
Thu November 1, 2018: Cross Derby/XC Schooling by appt only
Thu November 1, 2018: Cross Derby/XC Schooling by appt only
Thu November 1, 2018: Cross Derby/XC Schooling by appt only
Thu November 1, 2018: Cross Derby/XC Schooling by appt only
Thu November 1, 2018: Cross Derby/XC Schooling by appt only
Thu November 1, 2018: Cross Derby/XC Schooling by appt only
Thu November 1, 2018: Cross Derby/XC Schooling by appt only
Thu November 1, 2018: Cross Derby/XC Schooling by appt only
Thu November 1, 2018: Cross Derby/XC Schooling by appt only
Thu November 1, 2018: Cross Derby/XC Schooling by appt only
Thu November 1, 2018: Cross Derby/XC Schooling by appt only
Sat January 5, 2019: Cross Derby
Sun January 6, 2019: Cross Derby/XC Schooling by appt only
Sun January 6, 2019: Cross Derby/XC Schooling by appt only
Sun January 6, 2019: Cross Derby/XC Schooling by appt only
Sun January 6, 2019: Cross Derby/XC Schooling by appt only
Sun January 6, 2019: Cross Derby/XC Schooling by appt only
Sun January 6, 2019: Cross Derby/XC Schooling by appt only
Sun January 6, 2019: Cross Derby/XC Schooling by appt only
Sun January 6, 2019: Cross Derby/XC Schooling by appt only
Sun January 6, 2019: Cross Derby/XC Schooling by appt only
Sun January 6, 2019: Cross Derby/XC Schooling by appt only
Sun January 6, 2019: Cross Derby/XC Schooling by appt only
Sun January 6, 2019: Cross Derby/XC Schooling by appt only
Sun January 6, 2019: Cross Derby/XC Schooling by appt only
Sun January 6, 2019: Cross Derby/XC Schooling by appt only
Sun January 6, 2019: Cross Derby/XC Schooling by appt only
Sun January 6, 2019: Cross Derby/XC Schooling by appt only
Sun January 6, 2019: Cross Derby/XC Schooling by appt only
Sun January 6, 2019: Cross Derby/XC Schooling by appt only
Sun January 6, 2019: Cross Derby/XC Schooling by appt only
Sun January 6, 2019: Cross Derby/XC Schooling by appt only
Sun January 6, 2019: Cross Derby/XC Schooling by appt only
Sun January 6, 2019: Cross Derby/XC Schooling by appt only
Sun January 6, 2019: Cross Derby/XC Schooling by appt only
Sun January 6, 2019: Cross Derby/XC Schooling by appt only
Sun January 6, 2019: Cross Derby/XC Schooling by appt only
Sun January 6, 2019: Cross Derby/XC Schooling by appt only
Sun January 6, 2019: Cross Derby/XC Schooling by appt only
Sat February 2, 2019: Cross Derby
Sun February 3, 2019: Cross Derby/XC Schooling by appt only
Sun February 3, 2019: Cross Derby/XC Schooling by appt only
Sun February 3, 2019: Cross Derby/XC Schooling by appt only
Sun February 3, 2019: Cross Derby/XC Schooling by appt only
Sun February 3, 2019: Cross Derby/XC Schooling by appt only
Sun February 3, 2019: Cross Derby/XC Schooling by appt only
Sun February 3, 2019: Cross Derby/XC Schooling by appt only
Sun February 3, 2019: Cross Derby/XC Schooling by appt only
Sun February 3, 2019: Cross Derby/XC Schooling by appt only
Sun February 3, 2019: Cross Derby/XC Schooling by appt only
Sun February 3, 2019: Cross Derby/XC Schooling by appt only
Sun February 3, 2019: Cross Derby/XC Schooling by appt only
Sun February 3, 2019: Cross Derby/XC Schooling by appt only
Sun February 3, 2019: Cross Derby/XC Schooling by appt only
Sun February 3, 2019: Cross Derby/XC Schooling by appt only
Sun February 3, 2019: Cross Derby/XC Schooling by appt only
Sun February 3, 2019: Cross Derby/XC Schooling by appt only
Sun February 3, 2019: Cross Derby/XC Schooling by appt only
Sun February 3, 2019: Cross Derby/XC Schooling by appt only
Sun February 3, 2019: Cross Derby/XC Schooling by appt only
Sun February 3, 2019: Cross Derby/XC Schooling by appt only
Sun February 3, 2019: Cross Derby/XC Schooling by appt only
Sun February 3, 2019: Cross Derby/XC Schooling by appt only
Sun February 3, 2019: Cross Derby/XC Schooling by appt only
Sun February 3, 2019: Cross Derby/XC Schooling by appt only
Sun February 3, 2019: Cross Derby/XC Schooling by appt only
Sun February 3, 2019: Cross Derby/XC Schooling by appt only
Sun February 3, 2019: Cross Derby/XC Schooling by appt only
Sun February 3, 2019: Cross Derby/XC Schooling by appt only
Sun February 3, 2019: Cross Derby/XC Schooling by appt only
Sun February 3, 2019: Cross Derby/XC Schooling by appt only
Sun February 3, 2019: Cross Derby/XC Schooling by appt only
Sun February 3, 2019: Cross Derby/XC Schooling by appt only
Sun February 3, 2019: Cross Derby/XC Schooling by appt only
Sat March 9, 2019: Cross Derby
Sat March 9, 2019: Cross Derby
Sat March 23, 2019: Spring Starter #1
Sat March 23, 2019: Spring Starter #1
Wed April 3, 2019: Twilight Eventing + Fix A Test Begins
Sat April 13, 2019: FEH/YEH/NEH Qualifier
Sat April 13, 2019: Spring Starter #2
Sat April 13, 2019: Spring Starter #2
Wed April 17, 2019: Twilight Eventing + Fix A Test
Wed May 1, 2019: Twilight Eventing + Fix A Test
Wed May 15, 2019: Twilight Eventing + Fix A Test
Sat May 25, 2019: FEH/YEH/NEH Qualifier
Sat May 25, 2019: Spring Starter #3
Sat May 25, 2019: Spring Starter #3
Sat June 1, 2019: USDF Loch Moy Farm Dressage Festival I
Sun June 2, 2019: USDF Loch Moy Farm Dressage Festival II
Wed June 5, 2019: Twilight Eventing + Fix A Test

Pay Online for Loch Moy Events

Don't forget to add the $5 convenience fee.

Event Date
Rider & Horse Name